Polawax

S$5.00S$30.00

INCI Name
Proprietary Product

Source
Plant-based and petrochemical derived.
ISO 16128 – Derived Natural

Suggested Dosage
1-5%

Suggested Usage
Suitable for all types of skincare products

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Easy to use nonionic emulsifying was. Vegetable derived emulsifier and stabilizers conforming to USA national standards.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Gram

100 gr, 500 gr, 1 kg